Check out all the great stuff we've added to the store!

 

November Swim Schedule
 
 
 
 

 Monday/Wednesday Oct. 19th - Nov. 11th

 
Beatrice
Claudia
Kyle
 
Kid's Name
Kid's Name
Kid's Name
9:30 AM
Ashby S
Evelyn H
 
 
 
Colton Y
 
 
 
 
 
10:00 AM
Maggie N
Calvin N
Sierra B
 
 
 
Piper B
 
 
 
 
10:30 AM
Bear S
Callen O
Adeline D
 
Fox S
Devon O
 
 
 
 
 
11:00 AM
Niko C
 
Hudson R
 
Camilla C
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:30 AM
Anaiya G
Break
Evelyn B
 
wants once per week with BEA
 
Signe B
 
 
 
 
12:00 PM
Noelle M
Break
Scarlett L
 
 
 
Opal L
 
 
 
 
12:30 PM
Break
Arrow B
Jordan H
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:00 PM
Break
Anthony G
Break
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:30 PM
JoJo F
Kai H
Break
 
Vivenne F
Maya H
 
 
 
 
 
2:00 PM
Jude M
Charley M
Break
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:30 PM
Zolen V
Eleanor I
Break
 
Nakai V
Charlie I
 
 
 
 
 
3:00 PM
Maxwell A
Break
Break
 
Mykah A
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30 PM
Break
Ella F
Sadie O
 
 
Jack F
Hudson O
 
 
 
 
4:00 PM
Oliver J
Juan Carlos C
Zaakir S
 
Eleanor J
 
Hasan S
 
 
 
 
4:30 PM
Maple W
Tyler S
Hunter W
 
Poppy H
Emma S
 
 
 
 
 
5:00 PM
Kienan H
Break
Graham H
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5:30 PM
Desmond V
Thomas S
Break
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:00 PM
Calvin M
Nicolas B
William R
 
 
 
Rose R
 
 
 
 
6:30 PM
Sage W
Sophia R
Ryan H
 
 
Alena R
Ben H

 

 

 

Tuesday/Thursday Oct. 20th - Nov. 12th

  Emily O Dario Andrea Claudia Kyle
  Kid's Name Kid's Name Kid's Name Kid's Name Kid's Name
9:00 AM   Swim Babies      
           
           
9:30 AM   Swim Babies      
           
           
10:00 AM Piper B Zachiah A Hart O    
           
           
10:30 AM Sienna S Peyton W Avary S    
    Kori W Theron S    
           
11:00 AM Cora C Harlan J Aurora M    
    Isla J      
           
11:30 AM Piper S JD P Break Avery J  
        Kate B  
           
12:00 PM Break Brayden M   Camilla C  
        Scarlett C  
           
12:30 PM Scarlett D Break Catherine C Leo H  
  Zinnia D     Lucka H  
           
1:00 PM Oliver B Break Melody W Break  
           
           
1:30 PM Jackson H Break Jake B Johanna N  
  Sawyer H     Caprice N  
           
2:00 PM Luno S Break Karina B Marea S  
        Evie S  
           
2:30 PM Mangus K Zachary O   Vincent S  
  Pearl K Lucian K      
           
3:00 PM Ihan K Lyra K   Aayush P  
  Ryan K        
           
3:30 PM Ellia K Isa M   Cara H  
  Lyra K Laila M      
           
4:00 PM   Shepard S   Break Michael H
    Smith S     Charlie H
           
4:30 PM   Owen M   Ethan C Eva P
        Fiona C Luke P
           
5:00 PM   Boden A     Elias N
    Alden A     Kristof N
           
5:30 PM   Coen C   Ash A Fara B
        Sam A Grayson B
           
6:00 PM   Felix P   Scarlett P Euan M
        Hazel D Alasdair M
           
6:30 PM   Sam B   Elijah L Annika H
          Chase H

 

 

Tuesday Swim Babies Oct. 20th - Nov. 10th

  Kid's Name
9:00 AM Johnny W
TUESDAYS Ezio C
  Leo V
  Zadie S
   
9:30 AM CoCo E
TUESDAYS Caleb M
  Avalyn M
  Eliana A

 

Thursday Swim Babies Oct. 22nd - Nov. 12th

  Kid's Name
9:00 AM Johnny W

THURSDAYS

Leo V
  Ayla S
  Poppy B
   
9:30 AM CoCo E

THURSDAYS

Isabella G
  Eliana A
  Ayla S

 

 

Friday Oct. 23rd - Nov. 13th

  Bre
  Kid's Name
10:30 AM Zoe R
   
   
11:00 AM Mason L
   
   
11:30 AM Reba Z
  Zoe Z
   
12:00 PM Break
   
   
12:30 PM Break
   
   
1:00 PM Samuel W
  Lilian W
   
1:30 PM Niyah Y
  Georgia H
   
2:00 PM Raleigh H
  Azalea G
   
2:30 PM Break
   
   
3:00 PM Amaiya M
  Derby W
   
3:30 PM Marianne H
   
   
4:00 PM Genevieve H
   
   
4:30 PM Nora L
   
   
5:00 PM Knight
  Aurelia P
   
5:30 PM Layla P
  Gus K
   
6:00 PM Zander K
  Henry K
   
6:30 PM Liana A
   

 

Saturday Oct. 24th - Dec. 12th

  Claudia Beatrice
  Kid's Name Kid's Name
9:00 AM Swim Babies  
     
     
9:30 AM Swim Babies  
     
     
10:00 AM Dylan D Naima V
     
     
10:30 AM Onyx C Sawyer D
    Asher D
     
11:00 AM Delphine S Madison K
    Cody K
     
11:30 AM Break Kai A
     
     
12:00 PM Break Mahani D
     
     
12:30 PM Cole M Gwen M
     
     
1:00 PM Sydney B Break
     
     
1:30 PM Priya G Break
     
     
2:00 PM Break Lea M
    Zola M
     
2:30 PM Sawyer M Noa B
   

 

     
3:00 PM Bascom G Dashiell R
  Lucille G Mariposa R
     
3:30 PM Elsa E Mahani D
     
     
4:00 PM Sophia S Nola G
    Lleith G
     
4:30 PM Alex W Hope S
    Maya S

 

Saturday Swim Babies Oct. 24th - Nov. 14th

  Kid's Name
9:00 AM Owen C
  Sarah P
10/24-11/14 Zeya E
  Novalee J
   
9:30 AM Rylan R
  Shane Z
10/24-11/14 Betsy H
  Javier B

 

 

Sunday Oct. 25th - Dec. 13th

  Dario Beatrice Andrea
  Kid's Name Kid's Name Kid's Name
9:00 AM   Swim Babies  
       
       
9:30 AM   Swim Babies  
       
       
10:00 AM Luca Z John L Marco Z
    Oscar L  
       
10:30 AM Hays R Amelie B Harper G
    Bailey B Chloe G
       
11:00 AM Isaac L Lincoln U Ruby D
  Oliver L Hudson U  
       
11:30 AM Eva P Emilia O Silas A
  Luke P    
  TR + Sun    
12:00 PM Emmerson G Sophia H BREAK
  Addison D    
       
12:30 PM Rio G Tobin T BREAK
    Lucy T  
       
1:00 PM Kamila A BREAK Aashi D
       
       
1:30 PM Santiago J BREAK Jenna A
  Frida J    
       
2:00 PM Corran P Hayley H Travis G
       
       
2:30 PM   Hudson E Gia S
    Sophie N Max S
       
3:00 PM   Orion A Etta L
       
       
3:30 PM   Micah P Andy D
    Forrest P Annalise D
       
4:00 PM   Jane S Mary H
    Josie S  
       
4:30 PM     Asa W
       

 

Sunday Swim Babies Oct. 25th - Nov. 15th

  Kid's Name
9:00 AM Mila D
  Ezra B
10/25-11/15 Waylon E
  Coyote B
   
9:30 AM Dylan H
  Nolan W
10/25-11/15 Zander T
  Leon W
top