Check out all the great stuff we've added to the store!

 
If you feel your child's name should be on here, but you don't see it, give us a call M-F from 12-5pm 831.458.3648 or email us at asu.swimming@gmail.com :)
 
Thanks!
 
Please confirm you are aware of your swim times, if we do not recieve a response by Saturday NOVEMBER 20th, we will be forced to give up your time to someone else.
 
 
 
 
 

If you would like one of the OPEN spots, please email asu.swimming@gmail.com with your top 3 and we will get you in!
 
  Claudia Luis Sam Jamie Tyrell
  Kid's Name Kid's Name Kid's Name Kid's Name Kid's Name
9:00 AM          
           
           
9:30 AM   Emma      
           
           
10:00 AM   Kareena A      
           
           
10:30 AM   Joshua W      
           
           
11:00 AM   Break      
           
           
11:30 AM   Break      
           
           
12:00 PM   OPEN      
           
           
12:30 PM   Scarlett D      
           
           
1:00 PM   Moe K     OPEN
           
           
1:30 PM Hudson H Jaxon     OPEN
  Jasper C        
    miss 11/29      
2:00 PM Kinsley N Break     OPEN
           
           
2:30 PM Dasheill Sophia     Break
    Rosie E      
           
3:00 PM Logan P Kodiak A   Poppy Dutch Kaj V
    Granger A   Josh Anna Jahkai M
           
3:30 PM Baxter R Max W Nixon Kate B Naya
  Theo R     Claire B  
           
4:00 PM Break Bear Ellie B Finn W Tanner S
    Hugh   Owen W Tyler K
           
4:30 PM Isobel L Devon O Break Calvin N OPEN
  Michael Callen O      
           
5:00 PM Annika S Break

Makeups - call to schedule

Maggie N  
           
           
5:30 PM Zoe G Jax L Andrew M Annika A  
  Stella K   Amelia M Rhody A  
      Waylon M    
6:00 PM Colten Lorenzo

Alina D

   
    Esmeralda Isaac D    
           
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

If you would like one of the OPEN spots, please email asu.swimming@gmail.com with your top 3 and we will get you in!

 

  Cluadia Tyrell Jamie
  Kid's Name Kid's Name Kid's Name
10:00 AM   Autumn C  
    Stella S  
       
10:30 AM   Gage  
       
       
11:00 AM   Keanu  
       
       
11:30 AM   Lillooet Q  
       
       
12:00 PM   Break  
       
       
12:30 PM Ezra B Cara C  
    Lily  
       
1:00 PM OPEN Maeve R  
    Eli T  
    Melody T  
       
1:30 PM Oscar L Trinity N  
  Joey L Tristan N  
       
2:00 PM Leena S Break  
  Zephyr S    
       
2:30 PM Break Break Ivy
       
       
3:00 PM Kamelia K Reed P OPEN
  Katalina K Griffin P  
       
3:30 PM Aarav P Emmy B Megan C
      Hannah C
       
4:00 PM Wyatt Poppy Ashton K
      Marco D
       
4:30 PM Tilia W Leandor W Break
  Theo S Oliver S  
       
5:00 PM Break Bodhi B Ellie B
       
       
5:30 PM Aashi Tobin S Luca R
  Maddie    
       
6:00 PM Uma   Violet S
       
       
6:30 PM

Makeups - call to schedule

  Zarina G
      Finola
       
If you would like one of the OPEN spots, please email asu.swimming@gmail.com with your top 3 and we will get you in!
 
  Luis Claudia Tyrell Sara Ava
  Kid's Name Kid's Name Kid's Name Kid's Name Kid's Name
10:00 AM Audrina S        
  Rosie Q        
           
10:30 AM Gryphon D        
           
           
11:00 AM Simone         
           
           
11:30 AM Break        
           
           
12:00 PM Macey B        
           
           
12:30 PM Jojo O        
           
           
1:00 PM Shayden   Magnus M    
  Melody   Kristian M    
      Kaya M    
           
1:30 PM Abel R Kiran B Cheyne B    
           
           
2:00 PM   Logan William F    
           
           
2:30 PM   June Z Break Mila  
        2nd  
           
3:00 PM  

Harper G

Grayson L William P  
    Chloe G Remy L    
           
3:30 PM   Break Zoe R Elia K Alana V
      Annabel R Lyra K  
           
4:00 PM   Hazel V Emmett Jadsea T Nolan S
    Jaymen N June Mathais T Julia S
          Amarisol C
           
4:30 PM   Kinsley L Braden L Break Sofia H
    Bowie L Ronan L    
    Cora A      
           
5:00 PM   James Break Layla P Cardiff B
    Charolette S   Gus K Gherig B
        Juniper J  
           
5:30 PM   Eloise  Aurelia P Megan R Break
    2nd Ellie R    
    3rd Knight P    
           
6:00 PM   Parnia C Chiara H Juniper M Emmett O
    Sahir M Savannah D Agens C  
      Callie    
      Seraphina    
           
6:30 PM    
Naomi S
Sebastian S
Linus S
  Oliver B
           

If you would like one of the OPEN spots, please email asu.swimming@gmail.com with your top 3 and we will get you in!

 

  Kirsten Jamie Claudia Luis
  Kid's Name Kid's Name Kid's Name Kid's Name
10:00 AM Amaiya F Maeta G Sam Damian I
  Nicolas D Lorcan G   Katherine M
  Noah I      
         
10:30 AM Finnley T Nasir J Scarlett M Violet
  Margo T      
         
11:00 AM Emmet N Elijah N Sofia S Audra N
  Eliza N     Nora K
         
11:30 AM Break Break Delphine S Grace H
        Mika H
         
12:00 PM James S Nola G Break Anaiya G
    Lleith G    
         
12:30 PM Asher D Lucas W Dylan D Break
  Sawyer D      
         
1:00 PM

Bellamoon H

Sydney C. Willow K Break
  Adam H Jojo    
    Elliot    
    Kingston B    
         
1:30 PM Quinn Genevieve M Silas Avery F
  Kenzie Charolette M Miles  
      Amari  
         
2:00 PM Break Break Break Mary H
        Zélie
         
2:30 PM Nora L Mels D Bascom G Connor F
      Lucille G  
         
3:00 PM Mathew P Carter A Zig B Fara
    Remi A    
         
3:30 PM Makeups - call to schedule Nakoa L  Ashton Giavani D
        Molly R

If you would like one of the OPEN spots, please email asu.swimming@gmail.com with your top 3 and we will get you in!

  Ashley Ava Tea Sara Sam
  Kid's Name Kid's Name Kid's Name Kid's Name Kid's Name
10:00 AM Onnie Wyatt B Emil Break Edoardo Z
  Julien Bennett B      
           
10:30 AM Evelyn H Bailey A Dasheill R Lucas M Break
  Colton Y Willa A Mariposa R Mateo M  
           
11:00 AM Maeve C Break Emma F Emilio F Haylee H
      Evelina F Jackson V Seren C
           
11:30 AM Break Weston P Break Owen B Julia N
          Nico N
           
12:00 PM Break Aaron P Break Sidney S Silas
    Brody G   Finn Jimi
    Nash G      
           
12:30 PM Vida B Calvin R Kai H Luno S Break
    2nd Lia H    
           
1:00 PM Forest P Break Ronan G   Simone S
  Micah P   Lucas G   Charlie S
           
1:30 PM Emily T Madeline K Kaia H   Makeups- call to schedule
      Jace H    
           
2:00 PM Charley Carissa S Etta L   Oscar L
  Leila       John L


  Friday 9
  Kids names
1 OPEN
2 OPEN
3 OPEN
4 OPEN
5 OPEN
6 OPEN
7 OPEN
   
   
  Friday 930
  Kids names
1 Oscar G
2 OPEN
3 OPEN
4 OPEN
5 OPEN
6 OPEN
7 OPEN
   
   
  Saturday 9
  Kids names
1 Anker C
2 OPEN
3 OPEN
4 Everly D
5 OPEN
6 OPEN
7 OPEN
   
   
  Saturday 930
  Kids names
1 Betsy H
2 OPEN
3 Logan O
4 OPEN
5 OPEN
6 OPEN
7 OPEN
   
   
  Sunday 9
  Kids names
1 Elio G
2 OPEN
3 OPEN
4 OPEN
5 OPEN
6 OPEN
7 OPEN
   
   
  Sunday 930
  Kids names
1 OPEN
2 OPEN
3 OPEN
4 OPEN
5 OPEN
6 OPEN
7 OPEN

 

top