March Weekday & March-April Weekend

Schedules

TIP: On desktop computers, use Ctrl+F (Cmd+F on Mac) and type in your child’s first name in addition to the first letter of their last name to quickly find their time. Some mobile phones may cut off some of the classes, so please check on a tablet or computer.

Confirm Your Time(s)

Adventure Sports will be hosting the opening ceremonies for the Santa Cruz Paddlefest on Thursday, March 23rd.

No Classes (Group Lessons and Swim Babies) scheduled for Thursday, March 23th – Makeup Day for the Group Swim lessons will be held on Friday, March 31st

Monday/Wednesday
Monday Wednesday March Swim Schedule
Emily Kyle Anaiis Nate Mattia
9:30am Strokes/Strokes + 9:30am Little Strokes
Breven H Marea M
Bodhi G Nika W
Darrin M
Felix A
10am Beginning Breather 10am Beginning Strokes
Rowan H Will D
Kai S Hannah E
Harlan B
Arias A
10:30am Beginning + 10:30am Beginning Strokes
Adeline D CJ S
Emmett B Henry S
Scarlett Z
.
11am Beginning + 11am 11am
Wyatt E
Wilder G
Tozzy L
.
11:30am Strokes 11:30am 11:30am
Wesley
Lily B
.
.
12pm 12pm
.
.
.
.
12:30pm 12:30pm
.
.
.
.
1pm 1pm Beginning Strokes
Kai O
Joshua L
.
.
1:30pm Beginning + 1:30pm Beginning Breather
Abe S Isla O
Reef H
Lyla B
.
2pm Competition 2pm Break
Kirra H
Valentine A
.
.
2:30pm Break 2:30pm Beginning +
Iona G
Elodie V
River D
.
3pm Little Strokes/Beginning Strokes 3pm Strokes 3pm Beginning +
Logan T Larrabe M Benjamin V
Beckett B Nico M David S
Isaac S
.
3:30pm Strokes+/Competition 3:30pm Little Strokes 3:30pm Break
Frances K Brayden W
Quinn S Hazel K
Avery S Morgan S
Nicholas M Ella G
4pm Strokes 4pm Strokes + 4pm Strokes 4pm Beginning Breather
Mahe J Noah S Santiago H Elana J
Marina M Emma S Emilio B Amilia R
Emma A Matteo F
Healey S Beau D
4:30pm Little Strokes 4:30pm Beginning + 4:30pm Break 4:30pm Beginning Strokes
Chloe D Alexander K Rylee A
River A Claire B Reed S
Sam S Lennox M
Meg S
5pm Competition 5pm Strokes 5pm Beginning Breather
Sophia S Levi H Ruby D
Maye B Carter M Charlie L
. Dorian G
.
5:30pm Beginning + 5:30pm Little Strokes 5:30pm Beginning Strokes
Rose R William R Benjamin T
Camille A Brodie M
Katarina S Maxamillian S
Cora S Victor M
6pm Beginning Breather
Emmet D
James W
.
.
6:30pm Beginning Strokes
Stella P
.
.
.
7pm Beginning +
Sonja M
Hannah C
.
.
Emily Kyle Anaiis Nate Mattia
Tuesday/Thursday
Tuesday Thursday March Swim Schedule
Jonathan Jesscia Hanna Stella Sarah
9am Swim Babies
9:30am Beginning Strokes
Haley L
Shayla K
Ryder P
Hazel H
10am Beginning Strokes 10am Beginning +
Sam M Ariana C
Liam B Owen B
Giovanni C
Jillian A
10:30am Beginning Breather/Little Strokes 10:30am Strokes
Tessa G Billy T
Bryce G
Oliver B
Liam G
11am Little Strokes 11am Little Strokes
Camdyn T Trillium R
Ellie R Josie F
Ryder E
Luke G
11:30am Strokes 11:30am Beginning +
Nico P Rye R
Gio F Tozzy L
.
.
12pm Break 12pm
.
.
.
.
12:30pm Break 12:30pm Break
1pm Strokes + 1pm Break
Kane C
.
.
.
1:30pm Little Strokes 1:30pm Beginning Breather
Adam L Cora S
Jacob L Ellis L
Cossette S
Julius D
2pm Beginner 2pm Beginning +
Rhinnah A Niko C
Jonathan A Leila B
Kali Z
Grant F
2:30pm Strokes 2:30pm Beginning Breather
Sky A Avila W
Brynn W Ethan B
Oscar B Claire D
.
3pm Strokes
Sami J
Halo B
.
.
3:30pm Strokes + 3:30pm Beginning Strokes
Quincy H Ava H
Edan A Hayden H
Aliana M Cyrus M
Eva P
4pm Competition 4pm Little Strokes 4pm Beginning Strokes
Isabel S Owen W Henry F
Peter P Sierra W Zoelie M
Hannah H Zachary M
Hazel R
4:30pm Strokes 4:30pm Beginning Breather/Little Strokes 4:30pm Beginning + 4:30pm Beginning +
Julien O Hazel F Amelia C Zoe W
Cameron C Hudson D Saige S Zarchary W
Benjamin P Simone S Cash H Alivia H
Ruby R Mateo G Sloane H Wesley C
5pm Break 5pm Little Strokes 5pm Beginner 5pm Strokes/Strokes +
Gabby B Luca G Benjamin L
Evan S Bobby P Maverick C
Maxwell R Graham Y Levi K
Kellen H
5:30pm Break 5:30pm Beginning Breather 5:30pm Strokes 5:30pm Beginning Strokes
Samuel T Paula A Akveline T
Greta M Macy F Charles J
Colby F Liam S
. .
6pm Strokes + 6pm Break 6pm Beginning +
Isa G Honor R
Gregory S Stella Ray S
Ellerie S
Stella M
6:30pm Competition 6:30pm Beginning Strokes 6:30pm Little Strokes
Finn R Sam B Jack M
Ryan B Drake F Reed E
Jude S
.
7pm Little Strokes 7pm Beginning Breather
Aiden C Thomas S
Marina F Naomi D
.
.
Jonathan Jesscia Hanna Stella Sarah
Saturday
Saturday Swim Schedule
Nate Fiona Linnea
9am Swim Babies 9am Swim Babies
9:30am Little Strokes 9:30am Beginnin Breather
Jacob G Sienna A
Melina L Miles R
Olive B Tony G
Lily G Willow W
10am Strokes 10am Beginner
Mae N Kiran B
Riley G Brooklyn S
Lily J Jacob M
Velana L Sydney N
10:30am Beginning Strokes 10:30am Beginning +
Emilia J Isla S
Addison N Silas L
Sierra P Finn T
Cy Z
11am Swim Babies 11am Swim Babies (Break)
11:30am Little Strokes 11:30am Beginning +
Rowyn T Sandro F
William C Cillian T
Alana D Paulie S
Banyan W Alex D
12pm Strokes
Raina S
June E
Roman R
.
12:30pm Beginning Breather 12:30pm Beginner
Daisy L Chloe C
Isaiah M Adelaide B
Conrad C
.
1pm Break 1pm Strokes +
Amaya V
Izel S
.
.
1:30pm Break 1:30pm Beginning Breather
Andrew D
Samuel J
Currey M
Charlie K
2pm Beginning Strokes 2pm Beginning +
Aiden V Ethan B
Ginger V Ryder P
Toby J Zoe P
Jonas R
2:30pm Strokes 2:30pm Break
Madison R
Dean M
Veeda P
Gavin T
3pm Strokes + 3pm Beginning Breather
Misha C Mya T
Rylan B Ainsley B
.
.
3:30pm 3:30pm Competition
Joy R
Elias R
Parker M
.
Nate Fiona Linnea
Sunday
Sunday Swim Schedule
Jessica Mattia
9am Swim Babies 9am Swim Babies
9:30am Little Strokes 9:30am Beginning Strokes
Logan D Ezra W
Amelia S Morgan R
Jack M Mason R
Emerson I Olivia M
10am Strokes +/Competition 10am Beginner/Beginning +
Stella T Luke J
Cooper M Faas D
Marcos N Eva R
Ava J Chelsea P
10:30am Beginning Strokes 10:30am Beginning Breather
Maylen G Asher C
Mckenzie M Miles G
Isabelle G Brandon J
Mackenzie S
11am Swim Babies (Break) 11am Swim Babies
11:30am Competition/Strokes + 11:30am Break
Ian C
Serenity P
JJ L
Rose L
12pm Beginning Strokes/Strokes 12pm Beginning +
Max E Wesley M
Forrest M Isla H
Lily L Jax L
Owen V Bruce F
12:30pm Little Strokes 12:30pm Beginning +
Jack H Aisha M
Sam Z Ellie H
Madison K Cody K
Enzo F Annelise D
1pm Break 1pm Beginning Breather
Andrew D
Cody V
Idyanna C
.
1:30pm Break 1:30pm Break
2pm Competition 2pm Break
Graham F
Finn F
Simon D
Aolani C
2:30pm Competition 2:30pm Beginner/Beginning +
Andrew W Maia S
Lincoln M Olivia M
Isabel G Finn L
Anya G Anne B
3pm Beginning Strokes 3pm Strokes +
Ethan M Evan M
Alex W Orion A
Mateo M Isaac A
Chloe L Ava S
3:30pm Beginning + 3:30pm Beginning Strokes
Kiran K Finley T
Jack T Wyatt C
Mina M Ashely C
Aliyah M Noah Y
4pm Strokes 4pm Strokes +
Levi C Grant W
Elias K Sasha W
Avery A Aliyah M
Jameson Y Isla R
4:30pm Competition 4:30pm Strokes
Lenka R Stella S
Harper R Nils R
Finn S
.
Jessica Mattia

TIP: On desktop computers, use Ctrl+F (Cmd+F on Mac) and type in your child’s first name in addition to the first letter of their last name to quickly find their time. Some mobile phones may cut off some of the classes, so please check on a tablet or computer.

Confirm Your Time(s)