February Session Schedule

TIP: On desktop computers, use Ctrl+F (Cmd+F on Mac) and type in your child’s first name in addition to the first letter of their last name to quickly find their time. Some mobile phones may cut off some of the classes, so please check on a tablet or computer.

Confirm Your Time(s)

February Session Starts on Monday, February 13th.

Mon/Wed
February Monday Wednesday Swim Schedule
Emily Nicole Nate Laurel Anaiis
9:30am Strokes/Strokes +
Breven H
Bodhi G
Darrin M
.
10am Beginning Breather 10am Little Strokes
Rowyn H Marea M
Henry S Hannah E
Arias A
10:30am Beginning + 10:30am Beginning Strokes
Scarlett Z Oakes B
Adeline D Harlan B
Emmett D
.
11am Beginning + 11am Little Strokes
Emmett B Adam L
Wyatt E Jacob L
.
.
11:30am Strokes
Lily B
Wesley K
.
.
12pm Beginning +
Ellerie S
Rohan M
.
.
12:30pm
1pm
1:30pm
2pm 2pm 2pm
2:30pm 2:30pm
3pm Beginning Breather/Little Strokes 3pm Beginning Strokes
Brayden W Larrabe M
Elodie V Logan T
.
.
3:30pm Strokes + 3:30pm Little Strokes
Frances K Hazel K
Ady S Morgan S
Nico M Maxsun G
Quinn S Ella G
4pm Break 4pm Beginning + 4pm Beginning Strokes
Abe S Chloe D
Wesley M Maggie F
Alexander K Enzo G
Benjamin V Julien O
4:30pm Strokes 4:30pm Beginner 4:30pm Beginning +/Beginning Breather
Matteo F Claire B Ruby D
Avery A Kye S Ava G
Santiago H Luca D Charlie L
Emilio B
5pm Competition 5pm Beginning + 5pm Break
Charlee Rose B Hallie Drew B
Katarina S
Amelia C
Hannah C
5:30pm Little Strokes 5:30pm Beginning Strokes 5:30pm Strokes +
Dorian G Maxamillian S Noah S
Stella P Rylee A Emma S
William R Cameron C Emma A
Reed S Benjamin T
6pm Beginner/Beginning +
Rose R
Camille A
.
.
Emily Nicole Nate Laurel Anaiis
Tue/Thu
February Tuesday Thursday Swim Schedule
Jonathan Jessica Fiona Hanna
9:30am Beginnning Strokes/Strokes
Haley L
Shalya K
Hazel H
Billy T
10am Beginning Breather
Ryder E
Luke G
Tessa G
Bryce G
10:30am Beginning Strokes
Sam M
Ryder P
Giovanni C
.
11am Little Strokes
Ellie R
Camdyn T
Nika W
.
11:30am Strokes
Nico P
Gio F
.
.
12pm
12:30pm
1pm
1:30pm Beginning Breather
Cossette S
.
.
.
2pm Beginner 2pm Beginning + 2pm
Rinnah A Rye R
Jonathan A Saige S
Ethan B Claire D
Niko C
2:30pm Strokes 2:30pm Beginning Breather 2:30pm Beginning Strokes
Sky A Julius D Sami J
Brynn W Avila W Beckett B
Oliver B Liam B
.
3pm Break 3pm Strokes
Quincy H
Cole D
.
.
3:30pm Competition 3:30pm Beginning Strokes
Peter P Elsie H
Ana H Ava H
Isabel S Zara L
. Aubrey D
4pm Strokes 4pm Little Strokes
Isa G Gabby B
Benjamin P Evan S
Halo B Hazel R
Ruby R Ben A
4:30pm Competition 4:30pm Strokes/Strokes + 4:30pm Little Strokes
Hannah H Edan A Miles C
Maye B Noah C Owen W
Levi K Sierra W
Sydney F Zachary M
5pm Beginning Strokes 5pm Beginning +
Victor M Hudson D
Hayden H Samuel T
Akveline T Zoe W
Zachary W
5:30pm Break 5:30pm Beginning Breather
Maxwell R
Marina F
James W
.
6pm Competition 6pm Strokes +
Finn R Jake L
Lenka R Gregory S
Henry H Benjamin L
.
6:30pm Beginning Strokes 6:30pm Beginning +
Zander B Honor R
Koa R
Nils R
Drake F
7pm Beginning Breather 7pm Little Strokes
Thomas S Sam B
Jude S Aiden C
Naomi D
Oliver P
Jonathan Jessica Fiona Hanna

TIP: On desktop computers, use Ctrl+F (Cmd+F on Mac) and type in your child’s first name in addition to the first letter of their last name to quickly find their time. Some mobile phones may cut off some of the classes, so please check on a tablet or computer.

Confirm Your Time(s)